• Absolwenci

          • 2006

          •  

                                            Maturzyści 2006 r.

            Nr

            Nazwisko

            Imię 1

            Imię 2

            1

            Aniszewski

            Mariusz

            Piotr

            2

            Aranowska

            Beata

             

            3

            Badaczewski

            Kamil

             

            4

            Bajda

            Magdalena

             

            5

            Barcz

            Katarzyna

            Maria

            6

            Bartkowski

            Robert

            Janusz

            7

            Bełkowski

            Bartosz

             

            8

            Berent

            Izabela

            Maria

            9

            Bernaciak

            Michał

            Jan

            10

            Bielawa

            Weronika

            Ewelina

            11

            Biskupska

            Karolina

             

            12

            Błaszczyk

            Magdalena

            Arleta

            13

            Bogacka

            Anna

             

            14

            Boniecki

            Marcin

             

            15

            Borowska

            Katarzyna

            Natasza

            16

            Brdak

            Anna

             

            17

            Brzozowska

            Sylwia

            Anna

            18

            Budzichowska

            Agnieszka

            Maria

            19

            Bukowska

            Marta

             

            20

            Bykowicz

            Paweł

             

            21

            Cegiełka

            Karolina

             

            22

            Cellmer

            Ewa

            Marta

            23

            Chlewicka

            Ewa

             

            24

            Chmielewska

            Monika

             

            25

            Chyżyńska

            Emilia

             

            26

            Ciarkowska

            Malwina

             

            27

            Cichowski

            Patryk

            Krzysztof

            28

            Ciechowski

            Jakub

            Andrzej

            29

            Cieczko

            Jerzy

            Tadeusz

            30

            Cieczko

            Maria

             

            31

            Cieszyńska

            Marzena

             

            32

            Cieśliński

            Adam

            Paweł

            33

            Cieśnik

            Daria

            Anna

            34

            Czajkowska

            Kamila

             

            35

            Czajkowska

            Paula

            Janina

            36

            Czapiewska

            Martyna

             

            37

            Czarnecka

            Anna

             

            38

            Czarnecka

            Magdalena

            Elżbieta

            39

            Czarnecka

            Sylwia

             

            40

            Czepek

            Marcin

            Kamil

            41

            Ćwikliński

            Tomasz

             

            42

            Danielewska

            Ada

            Katarzyna

            43

            Daśko

            Monika

            Emilia

            44

            Dąbkiewicz

            Jacek

             

            45

            Dąbkowska

            Natalia

            Monika

            46

            Dąbrowska

            Joanna

            Karolina

            47

            Dąbrowska

            Natalia

            Anna

            48

            Dobrogoszcz

            Joanna

            Dorota

            49

            Domżalska

            Beata

             

            50

            Domżalski

            Bartłomiej

             

            51

            Domżalski

            Rafał

            Marek

            52

            Drankowska

            Joanna

            Maria

            53

            Drankowska

            Magdalena

             

            54

            Drumiński

            Łukasz

             

            55

            Drzymalska

            Karolina

             

            56

            Dubowska

            Małgorzata

            Anna

            57

            Duczymińska

            Ewa

             

            58

            Durszlewicz

            Aldona

             

            59

            Durszlewicz

            Monika

             

            60

            Durślewicz

            Agata

             

            61

            Ewertowska

            Gizela

            Małgorzata

            62

            Fenska

            Martyna

             

            63

            Fijałkowska

            Magdalena

             

            64

            Filipska

            Justyna

             

            65

            Gawlik

            Magdalena

            Alicja

            66

            Gąsiorowska

            Paulina

             

            67

            Gietka

            Ewelina

             

            68

            Giziewska

            Magdalena

             

            69

            Gołębiowska

            Alicja

             

            70

            Gorczewska

            Sylwia

             

            71

            Gorczewski

            Maciej

             

            72

            Górecki

            Paweł

            Łukasz

            73

            Górny

            Tomasz

            Dawid

            74

            Górska

            Danuta

            Julia

            75

            Górska

            Monika

             

            76

            Górzyński

            Krzysztof

             

            77

            Grabowski

            Marcin

             

            78

            Grabowski

            Michał

            Jakub

            79

            Graczyk

            Bartosz

             

            80

            Greger

            Daniel

            Piotr

            81

            Groszewska

            Natalia

             

            82

            Grupa

            Ewelina

            Anna

            83

            Gurzyńska

            Weronika

            Irena

            84

            Gutkowski

            Adrian

            Karol

            85

            Gutmańska

            Ewa

             

            86

            Gutowska

            Małgorzata

             

            87

            Hark

            Magdalena

             

            88

            Hartka

            Barbara

            Anna

            89

            Hein

            Karolina

            Anna

            90

            Ignatowski

            Karol

            Mateusz

            91

            Jakubowska

            Aneta

             

            92

            Jankiewicz

            Paula

            Maria

            93

            Jankowska

            Ewa

            Helena

            94

            Jankowska

            Paulina

            Bożena

            95

            Januczek

            Dorota

            Teresa

            96

            Jaroszewska

            Małgorzata

             

            97

            Jarząb

            Kamila

             

            98

            Jarzębowska

            Aneta

             

            99

            Jastrzębska

            Karolina

             

            100

            Jaworska

            Justyna

             

            101

            Joniak

            Aleksandra

             

            102

            Kabaciński

            Łukasz

            Kazimierz

            103

            Kalinowska

            Marta

            Anna

            104

            Kalisz

            Magdalena

            Ewa

            105

            Kalisz

            Natalia

            Anna

            106

            Kalisz

            Paulina

            Anna

            107

            Kamińska

            Anna

            Ewelina

            108

            Kamińska

            Katarzyna

            Edyta

            109

            Kamińska

            Paulina

             

            110

            Kamiński

            Jacek

            Tomasz

            111

            Kamiński

            Paweł

             

            112

            Kaniecka

            Gabriela

             

            113

            Kaniecki

            Łukasz

             

            114

            Karbowski

            Paweł

             

            115

            Karnas

            Katarzyna

             

            116

            Karpińska

            Magdalena

             

            117

            Katolicki

            Mateusz

            Jakub

            118

            Kędziorska

            Anna

             

            119

            Kędziorska

            Maria

             

            120

            Kijewska

            Ewelina

             

            121

            Kilanowski

            Wojciech

            Tomasz

            122

            Klafta

            Katarzyna

             

            123

            Klafta

            Małgorzata

            Justyna

            124

            Kleinowska

            Aleksandra

            Karolina

            125

            Klimowska

            Sonia

             

            126

            Kłosiński

            Adam

            Andrzej

            127

            Knapiński

            Paweł

             

            128

            Knorps

            Marzena

            Katarzyna

            129

            Kolenderska

            Sylwia

            Małgorzata

            130

            Komoszyński

            Kamil

            Tomasz

            131

            Kończalski

            Andrzej

             

            132

            Kopaczewska

            Izabela

            Sylwia

            133

            Kopistecka

            Ewelina

            Marta

            134

            Koprowska

            Katarzyna

             

            135

            Korzeniewska

            Katarzyna

             

            136

            Kossakowski

            Bartłomiej

             

            137

            Kościkiewicz

            Małgorzata

             

            138

            Kowal

            Mateusz

            Arkadiusz

            139

            Kowalska

            Natalia

            Emilia

            140

            Kowalska

            Patrycja

            Agnieszka

            141

            Kowalski

            Łukasz

             

            142

            Koźmińska

            Aniela

            Magdalena

            143

            Krajewska

            Magdalena

             

            144

            Krajnik

            Kamila

             

            145

            Krisjanis

            Katarzyna

            Małgorzata

            146

            Król

            Marcin

            Mateusz

            147

            Krygier

            Katarzyna

            Anna

            148

            Kujawa

            Sebastian

            Karol

            149

            Kurzętkowska

            Estera

             

            150

            Kużaj

            Beata

             

            151

            Kwas

            Anna

            Stefania

            152

            Lange

            Adam

            Maksymilian

            153

            Laskowska

            Anna

            Elżbieta

            154

            Laskowska

            Sylwia

             

            155

            Laskowski

            Rafał

             

            156

            Lewandowska

            Ilona

            Magdalena

            157

            Lewandowska

            Justyna

            Anna

            158

            Lewandowska

            Milena

            Anna

            159

            Lewandowski

            Mateusz

             

            160

            Lewicki

            Mirosław

             

            161

            Lica

            Tomasz

            Piotr

            162

            Licznerska

            Magdalena

             

            163

            Liedtke

            Anna

            Ewelina

            164

            Lisiecka

            Agata

            Betina

            165

            Lisiecka

            Marta

             

            166

            Liżyńska

            Agnieszka

            Jadwiga

            167

            Lorenc

            Maciej

            Adam

            168

            Lubomska

            Agnieszka

             

            169

            Łapkiewicz

            Katarzyna

            Maria

            170

            Łapkiewicz

            Milena

             

            171

            Łukaszewska

            Anna

             

            172

            Łukaszewska

            Kinga

             

            173

            Łukaszewska

            Lidia

            Agnieszka

            174

            Łukaszewska

            Paulina

             

            175

            Łukaszewski

            Paweł

             

            176

            Łupina

            Łukasz

            Wojciech

            177

            Machalska

            Maja

            Krzysztofa

            178

            Magalski

            Mateusz

             

            179

            Małkowska

            Joanna

             

            180

            Manelska

            Małgorzata

            Elżbieta

            181

            Mańka

            Grażyna

             

            182

            Marchlewicz

            Rafał

            Jakub

            183

            Marks

            Monika

            Joanna

            184

            Matulewski

            Paweł

            Kazimierz

            185

            Mey

            Łukasz

             

            186

            Michalska

            Monika

             

            187

            Milewska

            Anna

             

            188

            Milewska

            Małgorzata

            Maria

            189

            Mosakowska

            Joanna

             

            190

            Mosakowska

            Monika

            Maria

            191

            Motylicka

            Sylwia

            Barbara

            192

            Mroczyńska

            Anna

            Maria

            193

            Mrozińska

            Iwona

             

            194

            Muszyński

            Karol

            Andrzej

            195

            Muszyński

            Marcin

            Patryk

            196

            Nadarzewska

            Karolina

             

            197

            Nadolska

            Marta

            Katarzyna

            198

            Nawacka

            Katarzyna

             

            199

            Nawrocka

            Malwina

            Anna

            200

            Niścigorska

            Kinga

            Maria

            201

            Nizgorska

            Paulina

            Kinga

            202

            Noskowicz

            Agnieszka

            Joanna

            203

            Nowiński

            Karol

             

            204

            Ojewska

            Jolanta

             

            205

            Olszewska

            Anna

            Maria

            206

            Ordyszewski

            Adrian

            Marek

            207

            Osińska

            Paulina

             

            208

            Osmański

            Tomasz

            Wincenty

            209

            Pankowska

            Urszula

             

            210

            Parda

            Artur

            Stanisław

            211

            Pasternacka

            Joanna

            Agnieszka

            212

            Pawlak

            Arkadiusz

             

            213

            Pączkowska

            Katarzyna

             

            214

            Pek

            Jakub

            Michał

            215

            Pietrzak

            Karolina

             

            216

            Pięta

            Marta

            Małgorzata

            217

            Piotrowska

            Anna

             

            218

            Piskorska

            Anna

            Magdalena

            219

            Płachetko

            Joanna

            Elżbieta

            220

            Polaszewski

            Paweł

             

            221

            Potorski

            Mateusz

             

            222

            Prokopowicz

            Justyna

             

            223

            Prusak

            Marta

             

            224

            Pszuk

            Agnieszka

             

            225

            Raczkowski

            Maciej

            Adam

            226

            Radacka

            Paulina

            Kornelia

            227

            Rajnik

            Jakub

            Kazimierz

            228

            Rakoczy

            Natalia

             

            229

            Reszka

            Beata

             

            230

            Rędzikowska

            Małgorzata

            Maria

            231

            Rochman

            Kamil

             

            232

            Rogalska

            Daria

            Elżbieta

            233

            Rojek

            Emilia

            Ewelina

            234

            Roliński

            Rafał

            Andrzej

            235

            Rozpierski

            Damian

             

            236

            Rozwadowski

            Rafał

             

            237

            Rucki

            Mateusz

             

            238

            Rupiński

            Karol

            Rajmund

            239

            Rutecka

            Kinga

             

            240

            Rutka

            Klaudia

            Katarzyna

            241

            Rybicka

            Magdalena

            Maria

            242

            Rzepka

            Natalia

            Barbara

            243

            Rzeszot

            Monika

             

            244

            Sargalska

            Monika

             

            245

            Sarnowski

            Marcin

             

            246

            Sękowska

            Sara

            Żaklina

            247

            Siedlikowski

            Łukasz

             

            248

            Siennicka

            Monika

             

            249

            Sikorska

            Marlena

             

            250

            Sikorski

            Piotr

            Andrzej

            251

            Sitko

            Joanna

            Renata

            252

            Skowroński

            Mateusz

            Krzysztof

            253

            Skrzypińska

            Katarzyna

            Danuta

            254

            Słemborska

            Milena

             

            255

            Smólski

            Mateusz

             

            256

            Sobiech

            Karolina

             

            257

            Sobiecki

            Mateusz

            Krystian

            258

            Sosnowski

            Adam

            Jan

            259

            Sośnicki

            Marcin

             

            260

            Stankowska

            Joanna

             

            261

            Steckowski

            Piotr

             

            262

            Stefańska

            Magdalena

            Małgorzata

            263

            Stogowska

            Anna

             

            264

            Stóżyńska

            Kamila

            Maria

            265

            Struziński

            Adam

             

            266

            Suchocka

            Lucyna

            Monika

            267

            Sujkowski

            Rafał

             

            268

            Suwisz

            Maciej

             

            269

            Szarafiński

            Tomasz

            Waldemar

            270

            Szczech

            Aneta

            Maria

            271

            Szczepański

            Łukasz

             

            272

            Szczutkowska

            Edyta

            Ewelina

            273

            Szczypiorski

            Paweł

             

            274

            Szefler

            Bartosz

             

            275

            Szewczuk

            Paweł

            Łukasz

            276

            Szóstakowska

            Judyta

             

            277

            Szwedowski

            Dawid

            Arkadiusz

            278

            Szymańska

            Anna

            Dorota

            279

            Szymańska

            Anna

             

            280

            Szymańska

            Beata

             

            281

            Szymańska

            Marta

             

            282

            Szymański

            Jakub

            Krzysztof

            283

            Szymborski

            Paweł

             

            284

            Szypkowski

            Krzysztof

            Adam

            285

            Śmiarowska

            Magdalena

            Wiesława

            286

            Świderska

            Agata

            Irena

            287

            Świerczyńska

            Aleksandra

             

            288

            Świgońska

            Bożena

            Krystyna

            289

            Świniarska

            Aleksandra

             

            290

            Tadajewska

            Katarzyna

            Maria

            291

            Tamiła

            Arkadiusz

            Łukasz

            292

            Tomasik

            Paweł

             

            293

            Topyła

            Michał

             

            294

            Trędowicz

            Tomasz

            Marian

            295

            Troczyński

            Bartłomiej

            Stanisław

            296

            Tułodziecka

            Kinga

             

            297

            Twarogowski

            Adam

            Jakub

            298

            Ulatowska

            Magdalena

            Anna

            299

            Urbański

            Marcin

            Piotr

            300

            Wagner

            Michalina

            Joanna

            301

            Warachewicz

            Dawid

             

            302

            Wardowska

            Ewelina

             

            303

            Waruszewska

            Anna

            Agnieszka

            304

            Wasielewski

            Łukasz

             

            305

            Weis

            Michał

            Augustyn

            306

            Wernitz